02

Februar

DatumRennenResultate
15/16.02.2020Mediterranean Epic, Oropesa del Mar20. Rang: Joel
22/23.02.2020Banyoles1. Rang: Luke (Junioren)
3. Rang: Joel (U23)
13. Rang: Nick (U23)

07

Juli

DatumRennenResultate
11.07.2020Swiss Cycling Testrennen1. Rang: Joel (U23)
7. Rang: Nick (U23)
12. Rang: Fabio (U23
1. Rang: Luke (Junioren)
11. Rang: Elia (Junioren
Brugger Abendrennen2. Rang: Joel
3. Rang: Fabio
4. Rang: Nick
19.07.2020Swiss Cup Leukerbad1. Rang: Joel (U23) 5. Rang: Elite
6. Rang: Nick (U23) 34. Rang: Elite
7. Rang: Fabio (U23) 40. Rang: Elite
1. Rang: Luke (Junioren)
37. Rang: Elia (Junioren)
26.07.2020CH-Meisterschaft Gränichen1. Rang: Joel (U23 Schweizermeister)
4. Rang: Fabio (U23)
6. Rang: Nick (U23)
1. Rang: Luke (Junioren Schweizermeister)
13. Rang: Elia (Junioren)

08

August

DatumRennenResultate
21/22.08.2020Swiss Cup Gstaad1. Rang: Joel (U23) Elite: 9
4. Rang: Fabio (U23) Elite: 19
6. Rang: Nick (U23) Elite: 25
2. Rang: Luke (Junioren)
28. Rang: Elia (Junioren)
30.08.2020Argovia Cup, Bike Race Langendorf1. Rang: (U23) Fabio Püntener (3. Elite)
6. Rang: (U23) Nick Burki (7. Elite)
DNF: Joel Roth
1. Rang: Luke Wiedmann (Junioren)
6. Rang: Elia Nascarella (Junioren)

10

Oktober

DatumRennenResultate
01.10.2020UCI Weltcup Nové Mêsto na Movarê8. Rang: Fabio
16. Rang: Joel
26. Rang: Nick
03.10.2020UCI Weltcup Nové Mêsto na Movarê4. Rang: Joel
15. Rang: Fabio
19. Rang: Nick
08/09.10.2020UCI Weltmeisterschaften, Leongang3. Rang: Joel (U23)
11. Rang: Fabio (U23)
41. Rang: Nick (U23)
7. Rang: Luke (Junioren)
17/18.10.2020UCI Europameisterschaften1. Rang: Joel (U23)
4. Rang: Fabio (U23)
15. Rang: Nick (U23)
3.Rang: Luke (Junioren)

19

  Saison

DatumRennenResultate
24.02.2019UCI Junior Series, Banyoles4. Rang: Tim
31.03.2019UCI Junior Series, Marseille11. Rang: Nick (U23)
8. Rang: Tim (U19)
26. Rang: Robin(U19)
31.03.2019Argovia Cup, Hochdorf1. Rang: Luke
15. Rang: Elia
06.04.2019Proffix Swiss Bike Cup, RiveraDNF. Nick (U23)
5. Rang: Luke (U19)
8. Rang: Robin (U19)
DNF. Tim (U19)
14.04.2019Proffix Swiss Bike Cup, Buchs26./10. Rang: Nick (Elite/U23)
7. Rang: Luke (U19)
14. Rang: Robin (U19)
DNF. Elia (U19)
DNF. Tim (U19)
28.04.2019Argovia Cup, Lostdorf9. Rang: Nick (Elite)
5. Rang: Robin (U19)
18. Rang: Elia (U19)
05.05.2019UCI Junior Series, Heubach11. Rang: Luke
57. Rang: Elia
11.05.2019Bike Days Solothurn 25. Rang: Nick (Elite)
2. Rang: Luke (U19)
3. Rang: Robin (U19)
4. Rang: Tim (U19)
24. Rang: Elia (U19)
18.05.2019UCI MTB World Cup Albstadt5. Rang: Luke
19. Rang: Tim
37. Rang: Robin
25.05.2019UCI MTB World Cup Nové Město na Moravě48. Rang: Nick U23
11. Rang: Luke U19
02.06.2019CH-Meisterschaften, Gränichen11. Rang: Nick (U23)
3. Rang: Robin (U19)
4. Rang: Tim (U19)
6. Rang: Luke (19)
28. Rang: Elia (19)
16.06.2019Proffix Swiss Bike Cup, Leukerbad9. Rang: Robin (U19)
20. Rang: Elia (U19)
DNF: Tim (U19)
22.06.2019Junior Series, La thuile (ITA)8. Rang: Luke (U19)
12. Rang: Tim (U19)
28. Rang: Robin
31.06.2019Proffix Swiss Bike Cup, Andermatt10. Rang: Robin (U19)
14. Rang: Tim (U19)
45. Rang: Elia (U19)
07.07.2019UCI MTB World Cup, Andorra48. Rang: Nick (U23)
13.07.2019UCI MTB World Cup, Les Gets60.Rang: Nick (U23)
27.07.2019UCI MTB European Championships, Brno CZE8. Rang: Luke (U19)
18. Rang: Tim (U19)
23. Rang: Robin (U19)
04.08.2019UCI MTB World Cup, Val di Sole49. Rang: Nick (U23)
18.08.2019Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Muttenz23. Rang: (Elite) Nick (11. U23)
4. Rang: Luke (U19)
5. Rang: Tim (U19)
25. Rang: Elia (U19)
25.08.2019Bike Race Langendorf1. Rang: Tim
11. Rang: Elias
23. Rang: Robin
7. Rang: Nick (Elite)
29.08.2019Weltmeisterschaften, Mont-Sainte-Anne11. Rang: Luke